x

HUAWEI Y7 Pro 2018 4G Phablet Global Version

3GB RAM 32GB ROM 13.0MP + 2.0MP Rear Camera Face Unlock
$179.99

Availability: In Stock

Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add Compare Add Wishlist
Tip:
Unlocked for Worldwide use. Please ensure local area network is compatible. click here for Network Frequency of your country. Please check with your carrier/provider before purchasing this item.
The ROM on this Phone supports OTA and is multi language.

Main Features:
HUAWEI Y7 Pro 2018 4G Phablet Android 8.0 5.99 inch Qualcomm MSM8937 Octa Core 1.4GHz 3GB RAM 32GB ROM 13.0MP + 2.0MP Rear Camera Face Unlock 3000mAh Non-removable
Display: 5.99 inch 1440 x 720 pixels screen
CPU: Qualcomm MSM8937 Octa Core 1.4GHz
System: Android 8.0
Storage: 3GB RAM 32GB ROM
Camera: 13.0MP + 2.0MP rear camera / 8.0MP front camera
Sensor: proximity sensor, accelerator, E-compass, gyroscope, face unlock
SIM Card: dual Nano SIM
Feature: GPS, GPRS, EDGE
Bluetooth:4.2

Network:
● GSM B2 / 3 / 5 / 8
● WCDMA B1 / 5 / 8
● FDD-LTE B1 / 3 / 5 / 7 / 8 / 28, TDD-LTE B40Specification

Basic Information

Brand: HUAWEI
Language: Azerbaijani(Latin), Malay, Bosnian(Latin), Catalan, Czech, Danish, German, Estonian, English, Spanish, Basque, Filipino, French, Galician, Croatian, Indonesian, Italian, Javanese(Latin), Latvian, Lithuanian, Hungarian, Dutch, Norwegian Bokmal, Uzbek(Latin), Polish, Portuguese, Romanian, Slovak, Slovenian, Serbian(Latin), Finnish, Swedish, Vietnamese, Turkish, Greek, Belarusian, Bulgarian, Kazakh, Macedonian, Russian, Ukrainian, Georgian, Hebrew, Urdu, Arabic, Nepali, Hindi, Bengali, Sinhala, Thai, Lao, Burmese, Khmer, Korean, Japanese, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese
OS: Android 8.0
Service Provider: Unlocked
SIM Card Slot: Dual SIM
SIM Card Type: Dual Nano SIM
Type: 4G Phablet

Hardware

CPU: MSM8937
Cores: 1.4GHz,Octa Core
External Memory: TF card up to 256GB
RAM: 3GB RAM
ROM: 32GB

Network

2G: GSM 1800MHz,GSM 1900MHz,GSM 850MHz,GSM 900MHz
3G: WCDMA B1 2100MHz,WCDMA B5 850MHz,WCDMA B8 900MHz
Network type: FDD-LTE,GSM,TDD-LTE,WCDMA
WIFI: 802.11b/g/n wireless internet
Wireless Connectivity: 3G,4G,Bluetooth,GPS,GSM,WiFi
CDMA: CDMA 2000: BC0
4G LTE: FDD B1 2100MHz,FDD B28 700MHz,FDD B3 1800MHz,FDD B5 850MHz,FDD B7 2600MHz,FDD B8 900MHz,TDD B40 2300MHz

Display

Screen resolution: 1440 x 720
Screen size: 5.99 inch
Screen type: Capacitive

Camera

Back camera: 13.0MP,2.0MP
Camera Functions: Face Beauty,Face Detection,Panorama Shot
Camera type: Triple cameras
Flashlight: Yes
Front camera: 8.0MP

Media Formats

MS Office format: Excel,PPT,Word
Music format: MP3
Picture format: BMP,GIF,JPG
Video format: MP4

Other Features

Additional Features: 3G,4G,Alarm,Bluetooth,Browser,Calculator,Calendar,Camera,E-book,GPS,MP3,MP4,WiFi
Google Play Store: Yes
I/O Interface: 2 x Nano SIM Slot,3.5mm Audio Out Port,Micophone,Micro USB Slot,Speaker
Sensor: E-Compass,Gyroscope

Battery

Battery Capacity (mAh): 3000mAh
Battery Type: Non-removable

Package Contents

Cell Phone: 1
Charger: 1
Earphones: 1
Other: 1 x Warranty Card, 1 x Eject Tool
Screen Protector: 1
USB Cable: 1
User Manual: 1

Dimensions and Weight

Package size: 18.40 x 10.60 x 4.00 cm / 7.24 x 4.17 x 1.57 inches
Package weight: 0.3000 kg
Product size: 15.80 x 7.67 x 0.78 cm / 6.22 x 3.02 x 0.31 inches
Product weight: 0.1550 kg
Item processing time
After receiving your order,we require some time to test the product to ensure its quality.The exact processing time varies depending on the item.The average processing time is 3 working days.but this can also be affected by the item's stock status. For small quantity orders,the processing time is 1-3days while larger quantity orders may require 2-5days.2
Shipping methods
China Warehouse:
Shipping TypeCountry or RegionArrive within 1-7 DaysArrive within 8-15 DaysArrive within 16-30 DaysArrive within 31-45 DaysAverage Time (Days)
Unregistered Air Mail or Registered Air MailUnited States0.52%44.87%49.88%3.5%18.13
Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal5.18%43.44%48.34%1.17%15
Netherlands, Greece, Poland, Hungary, Slovakia, Czech Republic2.96%40.34%52.54%3.74%18.66
Russia0%4.45%84.41%11.1%28
Japan, Korea0%21.30%68.80%9.66%17.75
Brazil0%0%23.91%72.09%38.6
Turkey0%37.75%59.05%3.1%20.33
Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia0%40.39%56.12%2.6%16.2
Other countries0.7%38.79%47.94%8.56%23.57
Priority LineUnited States12.28%79.05%7.4%0.52%11.75
Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal8.44%66.56%23.45%0.45%13.55
Russia0%3.48%75.79%20.04%31
Brazil2.21%6%61.29%25.46%30
Turkey20.42%77%3%0.08%10
Australia7.67%86.60%5.68%0%11
Korea97.54%1.57%0.89%0%7
Japan95.80%2.09%0%0%6.84
Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia58.96%41.04%0%0%8.45
Other countries22.33%30.8%27.62%17.64%18.65
Expedited ShippingALL countries(EMS)3.8%46.8%26%15%14.8
ALL countries(DHL)65.8%25.75%3.86%0.37%6.72
GW Warehouse: Typically 3-5 days to the UK, 3-7 days to other European countries.
USA Warehouse:Generally, 3-7 days to a USA address.
ES Warehouse:Generally, 2-5 days to the Spain, 3-7 days to the Portugal.
Shipping from warehouse nearest to shipping address is faster. Additional charges may apply.
Note:This is a general guide and delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control.