x

Black Shark 4G Phablet Chinese and English Version

8GB RAM 128GB ROM 20.0MP + 12.0MP Dual Rear Camera Fingerprint Recognition
$692.91

Availability: In Stock

Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add Compare Add Wishlist
Tip:
Unlocked for Worldwide use. Please ensure local area network is compatible. click here for Network Frequency of your country. Please check with your carrier/provider before purchasing this item.

Main Features:
Black Shark 4G Phablet 5.99 inch Android 8.0 Qualcomm Snapdragon 845 Octa Core 2.8GHz 8GB RAM 128GB ROM 20.0MP + 12.0MP Dual Rear Camera Fingerprint Recognition 4000mAh Built-in
Display: 5.99 inch 2160 x 1080 pixels
CPU: Snapdragon 845 Octa Core 2.8GHz
System: Android 8.0
Storage: 8GB RAM 128GB ROM
Cameras: 20.0MP + 12.0MP dual back cameras and 20.0MP front camera
Sensors: Ambient Light Sensor, Proximity Sensor, Gyroscope, Distance Sensor, E-compass, Geomagnetic Sensor, Hall Sensor
Features: GPS, Glonass, Beidou, AGPS
Bluetooth:5.0
SIM Card: dual Nano SIM, dual standby

Networks:
GSM B2 / B3 / B5 / B8, CDMA / EVDO BC0
WCDMA B1 / B2 / B5 / B8, TD-SCDMA B34 / B39
FDD-LTE B1 / B3 / B4 / B5 / B7 / B8 / B12, TDD-LTE B34 / B38 / B39 / B40 / B41Specification

Basic Information

Language: Multi-language
OS: Android 8.0
Service Provider: Unlocked
SIM Card Slot: Dual SIM,Dual Standby
SIM Card Type: Dual Nano SIM
Type: 4G Phablet

Hardware

CPU: Qualcomm Snapdragon 845
Cores: 2.8GHz,Octa Core
External Memory: Not Supported
RAM: 8GB RAM
ROM: 128GB

Network

2G: GSM 1800MHz,GSM 1900MHz,GSM 850MHz,GSM 900MHz
3G: WCDMA B1 2100MHz,WCDMA B2 1900MHz,WCDMA B5 850MHz,WCDMA B8 900MHz
Network type: CDMA,FDD-LTE,GSM,TD-SCDMA,TDD-LTE,WCDMA
WIFI: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless internet
Wireless Connectivity: 3G,4G,A-GPS,Bluetooth,CDMA,Dual Band WiFi,GPS,GSM,WiFi
CDMA: CDMA EVDO:BC0
TD-SCDMA: TD-SCDMA B34/B39
TDD/TD-LTE: TDD-LTE: B34/38/B39/B40/B41(2545 - 2655MHz)
4G LTE: FDD B1 2100MHz,FDD B12 700MHz,FDD B3 1800MHz,FDD B4 1700MHz,FDD B5 850MHz,FDD B7 2600MHz,FDD B8 900MHz

Display

Screen resolution: 2160 x 1080
Screen size: 5.99 inch
Screen type: Capacitive

Camera

Auto Focus: Yes
Back camera: 12.0MP,20.0MP
Camera Functions: Face Beauty,Face Detection,Panorama Shot
Camera type: Triple cameras
Flashlight: Yes
Front camera: 20.0MP
Touch Focus: Yes
Video recording: Support 1080P Video Recording,Support 720P Video Recording

Media Formats

MS Office format: Excel,PPT,Word
Music format: 3GP,AAC,AMR,FLAC,M4A,MP3,MP4,OGG,WAV
Picture format: BMP,GIF,JPG,PNG
Video format: 3GP,MKV,MP4

Other Features

Additional Features: 3G,4G,Alarm,Bluetooth,Browser,Calculator,Calendar,Camera,E-book,Fingerprint recognition,Fingerprint Unlocking,GPS,Light Sensing,MP3,MP4,Proximity Sensing,WiFi
Bluetooth Version: Bluetooth 5.0
Google Play Store: Yes
I/O Interface: 2 x Nano SIM Slot,3.5mm Audio Out Port,Micophone,Speaker,Type-C
Sensor: Ambient Light Sensor,E-Compass,Geomagnetic Sensor,Gyroscope,Proximity Sensor

Battery

Battery Capacity (mAh): 4000mAh Built-in
Battery Type: Li-ion Battery,Non-removable

Package Contents

Back Case : 1
Cell Phone: 1
Chinese Manual : 1
Power Adapter: 1
Screen Protector: 1
SIM Needle: 1
USB Cable: 1

Dimensions and Weight

Package size: 18.00 x 12.00 x 6.00 cm / 7.09 x 4.72 x 2.36 inches
Package weight: 0.3220 kg
Product size: 16.16 x 7.54 x 0.93 cm / 6.36 x 2.97 x 0.37 inches
Product weight: 0.1900 kg
1
Item processing time
After receiving your order,we require some time to test the product to ensure its quality.The exact processing time varies depending on the item.The average processing time is 3 working days.but this can also be affected by the item's stock status. For small quantity orders,the processing time is 1-3days while larger quantity orders may require 2-5days.2
Shipping methods
China Warehouse:
Shipping TypeCountry or RegionArrive within 1-7 DaysArrive within 8-15 DaysArrive within 16-30 DaysArrive within 31-45 DaysAverage Time (Days)
Unregistered Air Mail or Registered Air MailUnited States0.52%44.87%49.88%3.5%18.13
Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal5.18%43.44%48.34%1.17%15
Netherlands, Greece, Poland, Hungary, Slovakia, Czech Republic2.96%40.34%52.54%3.74%18.66
Russia0%4.45%84.41%11.1%28
Japan, Korea0%21.30%68.80%9.66%17.75
Brazil0%0%23.91%72.09%38.6
Turkey0%37.75%59.05%3.1%20.33
Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia0%40.39%56.12%2.6%16.2
Other countries0.7%38.79%47.94%8.56%23.57
Priority LineUnited States12.28%79.05%7.4%0.52%11.75
Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal8.44%66.56%23.45%0.45%13.55
Russia0%3.48%75.79%20.04%31
Brazil2.21%6%61.29%25.46%30
Turkey20.42%77%3%0.08%10
Australia7.67%86.60%5.68%0%11
Korea97.54%1.57%0.89%0%7
Japan95.80%2.09%0%0%6.84
Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia58.96%41.04%0%0%8.45
Other countries22.33%30.8%27.62%17.64%18.65
Expedited ShippingALL countries(EMS)3.8%46.8%26%15%14.8
ALL countries(DHL)65.8%25.75%3.86%0.37%6.72
GW Warehouse: Typically 3-5 days to the UK, 3-7 days to other European countries.
USA Warehouse:Generally, 3-7 days to a USA address.
ES Warehouse:Generally, 2-5 days to the Spain, 3-7 days to the Portugal.
Shipping from warehouse nearest to shipping address is faster. Additional charges may apply.
Note:This is a general guide and delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control.